Home / Get Trading / Spreads and Prices

Spreads and Prices

Currencies

  Swaps (pips)
Symbol Lot Size 1 Pip Size Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
AUDCADAUD 1000000.000011000.761.2-7.6
AUDCHFAUD 1000000.0000110014.9-10.7
AUDJPYAUD 1000000.000011000.823.42-8.36
AUDNZDAUD 1000000.000011200.66-2.7-5.48
AUDUSDAUD 1000000.000011011.2-7.8
CADCHFCAD 1000000.0000110011.54-3.9
CADJPYCAD 1000000.000011000.820.77-3.3
CHFJPYCHF 1000000.000011000.82-1.4-1.1
EURAUDEUR 1000000.00001700.72-10.98.5
EURCADEUR 1000000.000011200.76-3.222.9
EURCHFEUR 1000000.00001301-0.98-3.3
EURGBPEUR 1000000.00001301.51-2.03-0.8
EURJPYEUR 1000000.00001300.82-1.54-2
EURNZDEUR 1000000.000011200.66-4.43-5.77
EURSEKEUR 1000000.000017000.12-5.54-1.11
EURUSDEUR 1000000.00001301-1.68-0.3
GBPAUDGBP 1000000.000011200.71-10.68.2
GBPCADGBP 1000000.000011200.76-0.95-1.55
GBPCHFGBP 1000000.000017010.14-4.4
GBPJPYGBP 1000000.00001700.82-0.49-3.5
GBPNZDGBP 1000000.000011200.66-5.15-7.19
GBPUSDGBP 1000000.000013010.561.9
NZDCADNZD 1000000.000011000.76-2.6-3.09
NZDCHFNZD 1000000.000011001-2.38-3.3
NZDJPYNZD 1000000.000011000.82-2.15-2.88
NZDUSDNZD 1000000.00001301-2.55-3.36
USDCADUSD 1000000.00001300.76-2.520.9
USDCHFUSD 1000000.00001301-0.28-2.3
USDHKDUSD 1000000.0000150 -7.7-15.7
USDJPYUSD 1000000.00001300.82-0.63-1.8
USDSEKUSD 1000000.000013500.12-3.85-1.2
USDSGDUSD 1000000.00001300.71-2.45-3.2
USDTRYUSD 1000000.00001500.35-3.322.54
USDDKKUSD 1000000.000015000.1500
CHFHUFCHF 1000000.00001500 -26.8-16.6
EURHUFEUR 1000000.000011000 -1.62990.8615
EURTRYEUR 1000000.0000150 -68.560.1
USDHUFUSD 1000000.00001500 -15.8-1.4
USDZARUSD 1000000.000011200 -189159.5
USDRUBUSD 1000000.000011000 -12631097

Metals

  Swaps (pips)
Symbol Lot Size 1 Pip Size Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
XAGUSD 500 OUNCES 0.01 5 0 -0.4623 -0.1681
XAUUSD 100 OUNCES 0.01 500 0.1 -3.2 -3.5

CFD, Futures & INDICES

  Swaps (pips)
Title Group Symbol Tick Size Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
Crude Oil Light Sweet Energy WTICrude 0.01 0 0 0

Currencies

  Swaps (Points)
Symbol Lot Size Tick Size Stop Levels (Pips) Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
AUDCADAUD 1000000.000011503-4
AUDCHFAUD 1000000.00001005.4-6.4
AUDCZKAUD 1000000.000010010.2-15.6
AUDHKDAUD 1000000.00001002.8-4.11
AUDJPYAUD 1000000.00001005.6-6.6
AUDNOKAUD 1000000.0000120012.7-22.9
AUDNZDAUD 1000000.0000100-5.44.4
AUDPLNAUD 1000000.000012000.2-3.8
AUDSEKAUD 1000000.0000120039.2-49.3
AUDSGDAUD 1000000.000012000.1-7
AUDTHBAUD 1000000.0000100-10.3-10.9
AUDUSDAUD 1000000.000011001.2-7.8
AUDZARAUD 1000000.00001200-108.371
CADCHFCAD 1000000.00001002.4-3.4
CADDKKCAD 1000000.000010015.3-27.4
CADNOKCAD 1000000.0000100-12.54.4
CADPLNCAD 1000000.0000100-11.7-0.5
CADSEKCAD 1000000.0000100-12.820.6
CADSGDCAD 1000000.0000100-4.42.2
CHFCZKCHF 1000000.00001100-2.3-1.1
CHFDKKCHF 1000000.00001100-13.9-4.4
CHFHKDCHF 1000000.00001100-33.5-17.2
CHFHUFCHF 1000000.00001100-17.19.1
CHFJPYCHF 1000000.0000100-21.6
CHFNOKCHF 1000000.00001100-54.740.09
CHFPLNCHF 1000000.00001100-28.0220.9
CHFSEKCHF 1000000.00001100-25.211.5
CHFSGDCHF 1000000.00001100-11.83.6
CNHJPYCNH 1000000.00001009.01-18.01
DKKCZKDKK 1000000.0000100-0.5-0.4
DKKHUFDKK 1000000.0000100-18.8-14.1
DKKPLNDKK 1000000.0000100-4.81.7
DKKSEKDKK 1000000.0000100-5.6-2
DKKTHBDKK 1000000.0000100-15-13
EURAUDEUR 1000000.0000100-9.68.6
EURCADEUR 1000000.0000100-5.83.8
EURCHFEUR 1000000.0000100-2.3-2.9
EURCZKEUR 1000000.0000100-3.7-2
EURGBPEUR 1000000.0000100-21.5
EURHKDEUR 1000000.0000100-16.74.5
EURJPYEUR 1000000.0000100-1.20.7
EURMXNEUR 1000000.0000100-166.9109.5
EURNOKEUR 1000000.0000100-4430
EURNZDEUR 1000000.0000100-17.514.5
EURPLNEUR 1000000.0000100-21.413.4
EURRONEUR 1000000.0000100-17.1-0.8
EURSEKEUR 1000000.0000100-7.4-8.6
EURSGDEUR 1000000.0000100-9.51.1
EURTHBEUR 1000000.0000100-12.9-8.8
EURTRYEUR 1000000.0000100-91.473.4
EURUSDEUR 1000000.00001100-1.30.9
EURZAREUR 1000000.0000100-236.2198.7
GBPAUDGBP 1000000.0000100-9.78.7
GBPCADGBP 1000000.0000100-1.60.6
GBPCHFGBP 1000000.00001004.1-5.1
GBPCZKGBP 1000000.000012002.2-9
GBPDKKGBP 1000000.0000120021.9-40.7
GBPHKDGBP 1000000.000012000.1-13.2
GBPHUFGBP 1000000.00001200-17.85
GBPJPYGBP 1000000.00001001.6-2.6
GBPNOKGBP 1000000.00001200-32.421
GBPNZDGBP 1000000.0000100-20.916.9
GBPPLNGBP 1000000.00001100-20.210.9
GBPSEKGBP 1000000.0000120012-26.9
GBPSGDGBP 1000000.0000100-10.1-2.7
GBPTHBGBP 1000000.00001200-13.1-9.3
GBPTRYGBP 1000000.0000100-120.497.4
GBPUSDGBP 1000000.000011000.6-1.6
HKDJPYHKD 1000000.00001100-10-40
JPYHUFJPY 1000000.000010000
MXNJPYMXN 1000000.000010029-97
NOKDKKNOK 1000000.00001001-8.3
NOKJPYNOK 1000000.000010030-80
NOKSEKNOK 1000000.000010030-80
NZDCADNZD 1000000.000012007.8-8.8
NZDCHFNZD 1000000.00001007.8-8.8
NZDCZKNZD 1000000.000010013.4-25.1
NZDDKKNZD 1000000.0000120053-68
NZDHUFNZD 1000000.000012005-21
NZDJPYNZD 1000000.00001007.9-8.9
NZDSEKNZD 1000000.000010059.9-71.5
NZDSGDNZD 1000000.00001004-10.7
NZDUSDNZD 1000000.00001007.5-8.5
NZDZARNZD 1000000.0000100-69.435.6
PLNCZKPLN 1000000.00001008-43
PLNHUFPLN 1000000.0000100-16.8-15
PLNJPYPLN 1000000.0000100105.9-154.5
RUPJPYRUP 1000000.00001003.09-8.54
SEKJPYSEK 1000000.0000100-30-20
SEKPLNSEK 1000000.0000100-2.81.8
SGDHKDSGD 1000000.0000100-3.2-32.1
SGDJPYSGD 1000000.00001006.7-7.7
USDCHFUSD 1000000.00001002.2-2.7
USDCNHUSD 1000000.0000100-2828
USDCZKUSD 1000000.0000100-0.08-0.02
USDDKKUSD 1000000.00001000.67-1.37
USDHKDUSD 1000000.0000100-1-4
USDHUFUSD 1000000.0000100-16.39.3
USDJPYUSD 1000000.00001000.5-1.2
USDMXNUSD 1000000.0000100-14290
USDNOKUSD 1000000.000010029.119.1
USDPLNUSD 1000000.0000100-18-12
USDRONUSD 1000000.0000100-7.2-2.2
USDRUBUSD 1000000.0000100-109909990
USDSARUSD 1000000.0000100-7-5
USDSEKUSD 1000000.00001003-16
USDSGDUSD 1000000.0000100-7.3-6.3
USDTHBUSD 1000000.0000100-11.8-8.4
USDTRYUSD 1000000.0000100-204.7193.7
USDZARUSD 1000000.0000100-206.8179.8

Metals

  Swaps (Points)
Symbol Lot Size Tick Size Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
XAGUSD 1 OUNCES 0.01 0 0 -0.9 -0.7
XAUUSD 1 OUNCES 0.01 0.5 0.1 -37 -2.8

Indices, Futures and Other Futures

  Swaps (Percentage Terms)
Title Symbol Tick Size Tick Value Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
Austrila 200 Index.AUS200CASH0.010.010-5.7483-0.2517
German 30 Index.DE30CASH0.010.010-3.05786-2.94214
Netherlands 25 Index Cash.DUTECHCASH0.010.010-3.05786-2.94214
Euro 50 Index Cash.EURO50CASH0.010.010-3.05786-2.94214
France 40 Index Cash.FRANCECASH0.010.010-3.05786-2.94214
Hong Kong 50 Index.HKCASH0.010.010-3.37-2.63
Italian Index.ITALYCASH0.010.010-3.05786-2.94214
Spain 35 Index Cash.SPAINCASH0.010.010-3.05786-2.94214
Swiss 20 Index.SWISSCASH0.010.010-2.937-3.063
UK 100 Index.UK100CASH0.010.010-3.56338-2.43662
US Dow Jones Index.US30CASH0.010.010-3.2356-2.7644
US Dow Jones Index-NYSE Trading Hours.US30CASHNY0.010.010-3.2556-2.7444
US 500 Index Cash.US500CASH0.010.010-3.2556-2.7444
US Nasdeq Index.USTECHCASH0.010.010-3.2556-2.7444
China H- shares Index.CHINAH_H5 / .CHINAH_J50.010.01000
German 30 Index Future.DE30_M50.10.1000
Dollar Index FutureDX_M50.010.01000
EURO 50 Index Future.EUR50_M50.10.1000
France 40 Index Future.FRANCE_J50.10.1000
Hungery 14 Index Future.HU14_Z50.010.01000
India 50 Index.IND50_H50.010.01000
Japan225 Index Future.JAPAN_M5110  
Singapore Blue Chip Index Furtures.SING_H50.010.01000
Swiss20 Index Futures.SWISS20_M50.010.01000
UK100 Index Future.UK100_M5 / .UK100_U50.010.01000
US Dow Jones Index Future.US500_M5 / .US500_U50.010.01000
US Nasdeq Index Future.USTECH_M5 / .USTECH_U50.010.01000
EURIBOR Interbank Futures December 2015.FEI_Z50.10.1000

Currencies

  Swaps (pips)
Symbol Lot Size 1 Pip Size Spreads (pips) Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
AUDCADAUD 1000000.000011010001.2-7.6
AUDCHFAUD 1000000.000011010004.9-10.7
AUDJPYAUD 1000000.000011010003.42-8.36
AUDNZDAUD 1000000.00001121200-2.7-5.48
AUDUSDAUD 1000000.000013300-0.28-2.3
CADCHFCAD 1000000.000011010001.54-3.9
CADJPYCAD 1000000.000011010000.77-3.3
CHFJPYCHF 1000000.00001101000-1.47-1.1
EURAUDEUR 1000000.000017700-10.98.5
EURCADEUR 1000000.00001121200-3.222.9
EURCHFEUR 1000000.000013300-0.98-3.3
EURGBPEUR 1000000.000014400-2.03-0.8
EURJPYEUR 1000000.000013300-1.54-2
EURNZDEUR 1000000.00001121200-4.43-5.77
EURSEKEUR 1000000.00001707000-5.54-1.11
EURUSDEUR 1000000.000013300-1.68-0.3
GBPAUDGBP 1000000.00001121200-10.68.2
GBPCADGBP 1000000.00001121200-0.95-1.55
GBPCHFGBP 1000000.0000188000.14-4.4
GBPJPYGBP 1000000.000017700-4.9-3.5
GBPNZDGBP 1000000.00001121200-5.15-7.19
GBPUSDGBP 1000000.0000133000.561.9
NZDCADNZD 1000000.00001101000-2.6-3.09
NZDCHFNZD 1000000.00001101000-2.38-3.3
NZDJPYNZD 1000000.00001101000-2.15-2.88
NZDUSDNZD 1000000.000013300-2.55-3.36
USDCADUSD 1000000.000013300-2.520.9
USDCHFUSD 1000000.000013300-0.28-2.3
USDHKDUSD 1000000.000015500-7.7-15.7
USDJPYUSD 1000000.000013300-0.63-1.8
USDSEKUSD 1000000.00001353500-3.85-1.2
USDSGDUSD 1000000.00001101000-2.45-3.2
USDTRYUSD 1000000.000015500-3.322.54
USDDKKUSD 1000000.0000160600000

Metals

  Swaps (pips)
Symbol Lot Size 1 Pip Size Spreads (pips) Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
XAGUSD 500 OUNCES 0.01 0.4 40 0 -0.4623 -0.1681
XAUUSD 100 OUNCES 0.01 0.5 1500 0 -1.0859 -0.8218

CFD, Futures & INDICES

  Swaps (pips)
Title Group Symbol Spreads (pips) Tick Size Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
Crude Oil Light Sweet Energy WTICrude 3 0.01 0 0 0

Currencies

  Swaps (pips)
Symbol Lot Size 1 Pip Size Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
AUDCADAUD 1000000.00001100000
AUDCHFAUD 1000000.00001100000
AUDJPYAUD 1000000.00001100000
AUDNZDAUD 1000000.00001120000
AUDUSDAUD 1000000.0000110000
CADCHFCAD 1000000.00001100000
CADJPYCAD 1000000.00001100000
CHFJPYCHF 1000000.00001100000
EURAUDEUR 1000000.0000170000
EURCADEUR 1000000.00001120000
EURCHFEUR 1000000.0000130000
EURGBPEUR 1000000.0000130000
EURJPYEUR 1000000.0000130000
EURNZDEUR 1000000.00001120000
EURSEKEUR 1000000.00001700000
EURUSDEUR 1000000.0000130000
GBPAUDGBP 1000000.00001120000
GBPCADGBP 1000000.00001120000
GBPCHFGBP 1000000.0000170000
GBPJPYGBP 1000000.0000170000
GBPNZDGBP 1000000.00001120000
GBPUSDGBP 1000000.0000130000
NZDCADNZD 1000000.00001100000
NZDCHFNZD 1000000.00001100000
NZDJPYNZD 1000000.00001100000
NZDUSDNZD 1000000.0000130000
USDCADUSD 1000000.0000130000
USDCHFUSD 1000000.0000130000
USDHKDUSD 1000000.0000150000
USDJPYUSD 1000000.0000130000
USDSEKUSD 1000000.00001350000
USDSGDUSD 1000000.0000130000
USDTRYUSD 1000000.0000150000
USDDKKUSD 1000000.00001500000
CHFHUFCHF 1000000.00001500000
EURHUFEUR 1000000.000011000000
EURTRYEUR 1000000.0000150000
USDHUFUSD 1000000.00001500000
USDZARUSD 1000000.000011200000
USDRUBUSD 1000000.000011000000

Metals

  Swaps (pips)
Symbol Lot Size 1 Pip Size Stop Levels Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
XAGUSD 500 OUNCES 0.01 0.5   0 0
XAUUSD 100 OUNCES 0.01 500   0 0

CFD, Futures & INDICES

  Swaps (pips)
Title Group Symbol Spreads (Pips) Tick Size Commissions Buy Swap Sell Swap
Crude Oil Light Sweet Energy WTICrude 3 0.01 0 0 0

Useful Links

Start Trading Guide

Start Trading Guide

Click the link below to get to know about how to start trading forex in just 3 very simple steps.


Click Here
Fund Your Account

Fund Your Account

Do you want to deposit funds in to your trading account? Please click the link below to proceed.


Click Here
Cabinet Login

Client Cabinet Login

We have a all-in-one, beautifully designed and developed Client Cabinet for you that has WebTrader.


Login Here

About Rexor

Rexor Investments is lead by experienced and professional team that has been associated with the Financial Industry since 2002.


Read more
Support Center

Close

Dear visitor,

It looks like you are residing in United States because your IP indicates as United States IP-address. If you are a citizen of United States, you are not permitted to use any of services offered by Rexor Investments Limited to its customers, including but not limited to opening of Demo & Live Trading Account etc.

If you consider this message appears to you as an error message and your location is not United States, please ignore this messsage and continue browsing website. Otherwise, please respect the rules and regulations, and do not use any of the services offered by Rexor Investments Limited.

If you are a United States resident and you just want to browse our website, there is no restriction on that. But, you won't be able to open Live & Demo Trading Account with Rexor Investments Limited.

We are sorry for any inconveniences caused.

For

Rexor Investments

Rexor Customer Services
info@rinvestments.com
https://www.rinvestments.com
Rexor Investments
Level 1, 1 Dickens Street,
Napier, 4110, New Zealand
Call: +64 6 824 3972

Support Center